AZ Business DirectoryHelping AZ Connect Call (602) 396-9443

Printing & Signs · Yuma

Zinn Printing

Family-owned print shop in Yuma operating since 1985.

Family-owned

Services

  • Business cards
  • Carbonless forms
  • Color printing
  • Signs
  • Banners
  • Screen printing and embroidery

Ask Zinn Printing for a quote

Tell us what you need. The directory passes it on and you hear back by phone or email.

Reach them

Where

386 E 16th St
Yuma, AZ 85364
Directions →

Used them?

Be the first to recommend them.

✓ Facts checked on the business’s own website.

Page last updated October 25, 2026.

Something wrong on this page?

Quick answers

About Zinn Printing

What is Zinn Printing’s phone number?

Call Zinn Printing at (928) 726-5914.

Where is Zinn Printing?

386 E 16th St, Yuma, AZ 85364.

What does Zinn Printing do?

Business cards, Carbonless forms, Color printing, Signs, Banners, Screen printing and embroidery.

Join our Facebook group.

Own a business? Post it there for free — what you do, where you are, a photo of your work. Everyone else: follow along for new local places, deals and jobs around Arizona.

Join the group

AZ Business Directory · Power Partners

Want more than a free listing?

Become a Power Partner and get seen on the site, in print, on Instagram and in the inbox.

What you get

  • A full page on this site and in the app
  • An ad in the printed booklet
  • One post a month on @azbusinessdirectory
  • Two stories a week
  • The monthly email newsletter

The package

  • Power Partner$200/monthAll five, every month
Ask